Battalion Times

BATTALION 1


Last  First Department Name Battalion
Amsberry Kyle Salem Fire Dept. 1
Benbenek Ii Hilary Missoula Rural Fire 1
Berry Mike Tualatin Valley Fire & Rescue 1
Body Kevin South King Fire & Rescue 1
Brice Adam Camas Fire Department 1
Bristol Brant Butte silver bow fire dept 1
Carpenter Joshua PCC SFFA 1
Carver Kristan Portland Fire & Rescue 1
Carwin Jon Seattle Fire Dept 1
Connolly Patricia Bend Fire and Rescue 1
Dillmon Tyler Vancouver Fire Dept. 1
Edwards Jay Forest Grove Fire & Rescue 1
Fisher Ryan Cowlitz 2 Fire & Rescue 1
Forrest Jeremy Gresham Fire Dept. 1
Fraser Callie Camas Fire Department 1
Godon Krista Portland Fire and Rescue 1
Isenstein Jason Tualatin Valley Fire and Rescue 1
Johnson Michael Spokane Fire Department 1
Kazikiewicz Michael Navy Region NW Fire and Rescue 1
Kimble Grant Gresham Fire Dept. 1
Lawson Josh Sandy Fire & Rescue 1
Linton Katie Camas and Washougal Fire 1
McMahon Patrick Portland Fire and Rescue 1
Mota Luis Hillsboro Fire 1
Papp Michael Caldwell Fire 1
Plattner Sean Seattle Fire Dept 1
Prosser Preston Bend Fire and Rescue 1
Schmidt Charlie Vancouver Fire 1
Schweiger Nathan Benton County Fire District #4 1
Shelton Micah Salem Fire Dept. 1
Silk Chad Butte-Silver Bow 1
Slagle Grant Clackamas Fire District #1 1
Streibeck Andrew Kennewick Fire Dept. 1
Taylor Michael Walla Walla Fire Dist. 5 1
Yacapin Duston Sandy Fire Dist. 72 1








BATTALION 2


Last  First Department Name Battalion
Ahrendt Marc Hillsboro Fire and Rescue 2
Armstrong Marc Walla Walla Fire Dist. #5 2
Cannon Dennis Central Coast Fire 2
Cram Zachary Gresham Fire Dept. 2
Crofcheck Steve Albany Fire 2
Fleck David Clackamas Fire District #1 2
Fonzeca-Zazueta Ivan Keizer Fire Department 2
Hodge Matthew Hermiston Fire and Rescue 2
Hoffeditz Steve Clackamas Fire 2
Ichimura Ryan Portland Fire and Rescue 2
Johnson Jeff central mason fire and ems 2
Latourette Neil Clackamas 2
McEvoy Nicholas Forest Grove Fire and Rescue 2
McGinnis Mike East Pierce Fire and Rescue 2
McLellan Scott Kennewick Fire Dept. 2
McLennan Isaac Portland Fire and Rescue 2
McPherson Lorin Portland Fire and Rescue 2
Mooney Tony Central Coast Fire and Rescue 2
Moore Eric Central Mason Fire and EMS 2
Moran  Steven Tualatin Valley Fire & Rescue 2
Muilenburg Dennis Cascade Locks Fire Dept. 2
Murray Ian Clackamas Fire District 2
Nelson Dan Seattle 2
Pozsgai Matt Camas Fire Department 2
Rennells Dan Longview Fire Department 2
Schmidt Samantha Benton County Fire District 4 2
Stabell Derek Longview 2
Stearns Jason Vancouver Fire Department 2
Thorson Tim Caldwell Fire 2
Tyler Joann Silverton Fire District 2
Wilson Kevin Camas Fire Dept 2
Wimp Josh Silverton Fire District 2
Worthington Sabrina Jackson County Fire District #5 2
Yeager Glenn Sandy Fire Dist. 72 2








BATTALION 3


Last  First Department Name Battalion
Aalto Matt Stayton Fire District 3
Acosta Cielo Grant County Fire District 8 3
Appel Brian Keizer Fire District 3
Bautista Miguel Marion Co. Fire Dist. 1 3
Blanco Hector Keizer Fire Dist. 3
Boone Chris South king fire & rescue 3
Busch Robert Clackamas Fire 3
Cunningham Elijah Grants Pass Fire Rescue 3
Dafoe Josh   3
Deblock Anthony RFPD14 corbett 3
Depasquale Michael Washougal Fire Dept. 3
Doornink Dave Clackamas Fire District #1 3
Ettel Chuck Salem Fire Dept. 3
Godon Peter Tualatin Valley Fire and Rescue Station 50 3
Grigoryev Daniel Clackamas Co. Fire Dist. 1 3
Hays Robert Tualatin Valley Fire and Rescue 3
Henke Tom Albany Fire Department 3
Hurley Blaine Crescent City Fire Dept. 3
Ikemoto Andrew East County Fire and Rescue 3
Mann Michael Longview Fire Dept. 3
Nowak Greg Stevens 1 Fire Rescue 3
Ohlgren Silas Salem Fire Dept. 3
Oldenkamp Brandon Tillamook Fire District 3
Ovchinnikov Alexander Clackamas Co. Fire Dist. 1 3
Rigaud Brandon Grants Pass Fire Rescue 3
Smith Kelly City of Spokane Fire Dept. 3
Smith Kevin City of Spokane Fire Dept. 3
Stenhouse Ryan TVF&R 3
Stolyaroff Vadim Clackamas Co. Fire Dist. 1 3
Sullivan Nathan Portland Fire Bureau 3
Tidd Brandon Sandy Fire Dist. 72 3
Vahdat Eddie Bend Fire and Rescue 3
Weisser Greg Camas Fire Department 3
Welch John Tillamook Fire District 3
Wynn Steven seattle 3








BATTALION 4


Last  First Department Name Battalion
Aden Nicole Boring-Clackamas Fire 4
Allen Lauren PCC SFFA 4
Aronson Chris Spokane County Fire District #4 4
Augustavo Nick Burien Fire Department 4
Bovbjerg Viktor Philomath Fire & Rescue 4
Brannan Josh Clackamas 4
Burkhardt Suzy Hillsboro Volunteer Fire 4
Burkum Phil Philomath Fire and Rescue 4
Casey Jared Cowlitz Co. Fire Dist. 5 4
Curtis Shawn Sandy fire 4
Egan Raymond Vancouver Fire Dept. 4
Funicello Alexander Corvallis 4
Gallinger Jeff Keizer Fire Dist. 4
Gordon Michael Tualatin Valley Fire and Rescue 4
Grindy Jacob Camas and Washougal Fire 4
Harrington Alex East County Fire and Rescue 4
Honl Casey Portland Fire & Rescue 4
Kessler Nathan Sandy Fire District #72 4
Kim-Proudfoot Kestin Gresham Fire Dept. 4
Lange Marc Spokane Valley Fire Dept. 4
Lathrop Adam East Pierce Fire and Rescue 4
Markham Jeremy PCC 4
Mosier Matt Hillsboro Fire and Rescue 4
Nixon Robert Spokane Fire Dept. 4
Phillips Mike Pasco Fire Department 4
Poisson Jacob East Pierce Fire & Rescue 4
Premel Garrett Benton County Fire Dist #2 4
Ross James King County Dist. 2 4
Russell Dillon Redmond Fire and Rescue 4
Sanchez Jaime Benton county fire district #1 4
Sharp Alex Stevens Co. Fire Dist. 1 4
Ward Josh Portland fire and rescue 4
White Garth City of Bend Fire & Rescue 4
Williams Dan Spokane County Fire District 4 4
Williams Todd   4
Williams Troy College Place Fire Dept. 4








BATTALION 5


Last  First Department Name Battalion
Avante Bryan Spokane County Fire District 4 5
Bridges Eric Camas and Washougal Fire 5
Brown Cody Forest Grove Fire and Rescue 5
Brozovich Matt Salem Fire Dept. 5
Butler Amber Keizer Fire Dist. 5
Depasquale Rebecca Washougal Fire Department 5
Douangmala Soumalay Tualatin Valley Fire and Rescue 5
Fregoso Francisco East County Fire and Rescue 5
Hennessy Joseph Spokane county fire dist 4 5
Hill Tyler Boring Fire Dist. 5
Hoffeditz Tyler Clackamas Fire 5
Hurt Chris Colton Fire #70 5
Hutchison Laurie Portland Fire and Rescue 5
Jaeger Jr Robert Northern Lakes Fire District 5
Kelley Gregory Hanford Fire Department 5
Kennedy Aaron Sauvie Island Fire Department 5
Mackovjak David Central Kitsap Fire and Rescue 5
Martin Jason Portland Fire & Rescue 5
Mc Donald John East Pierce Fire & Rescue 5
Pedersen Eric Eatonville Fire and EMS 5
Perkins Jason Keizer Fire District 5
Peterson Benjamin Spokane County Fire District 10 5
Peterson Dan Seattle Fire Department 5
Phelps Tom Philomath Fire & Rescue 5
Porter Ben Washougal Fire Department 5
Ranger Christopher Hanford Fire Department 5
Roberti Philip Portland Fire and Rescue 5
Roesijadi Dalen Seattle 5
Ruderman Benjamin Tillamook Fire Dist. 5
Schaad Heath Crescent City Fire Dept. 5
Schmitke Clete Tualatin Valley Fire and Rescue 5
Schrater Joe Vancouver Fire Department 5
Silva Ben Camas and Washougal Fire 5
Sommer Kurt Portland Fire 5
Thurman Jonathan Banks Fire District #13 5
West Chris Colton Fire #70 5








BATTALION 6


Last  First Department Name Battalion
Beeman John West Side Fire Dept. 6
Breitbach Chantal Keizer Fire District 6
Brown Rick Tualatin Valley Fire and Rescue 6
Brozovich Rachel Keizer Fire District 6
Bustard Aaron Jackson County Fire District #5 6
Campbell Lance South King Fire & Rescue 6
Crawford Bobby Seattle Fire Department 6
Debakker Odd McCleary Fire Dept. 6
Defrncisco Matthew Albany Fire Department 6
Derderian John Benton County Fire District 4 6
Fernandez Erica Honolulu Fire Dept. 6
Foreman Michael Navy Region Northwest Fire and Emergency Serv 6
Glovatsky Bryce Cascade Locks Fire 6
Graybill Kerry Lake County Fire and Rescue 6
Hall Dan Kingsley Fire Department 6
Heisler Thomas Forest Grove Fire and Rescue 6
Jacobs Darrin Spokane County FD #4 6
Jones Trevor Benton County Fire District 1 6
Knight Michael Crescent City Fire Dept. 6
McGladrey Colin Portland Fire and Rescue 6
Miller Christopher Tillamook Fire Dist 6
Moon Robert Clark Co. Fire Dist. 3 6
Nielsen Allan Clackamas 6
Ortiz Kamehalani Honolulu Fire Dept. 6
Patrick Steven Cal fire 6
Reid Philip Hillsboro Fire and Rescue 6
Smith Nolan Keizer Fire District 6
Stevens Matt Clackamas County Fire #1 6
Stich Kurt Cowlitz Co. Fire Dist. 2 6
Underhill Brian Spokane County Fire District 4 6
Wagner Andrew Stayton Fire Department 6
Webb Connor Kennewick Fire Dept. 6
Willits Ryan Grants Pass Fire/Rescue 6








BATTALION 7


Last  First Department Name Battalion
Baker Shannon Albany Fire Department 7
Brown Robert Grants Pass Fire and Rescue 7
Conner Deasal Silverton Fire District 7
Corcoran Bren Gig Harbor Fire Department 7
Dryden Martin  Drake "" Columbia river fire and rescue 7
Ervin Mark Camas and Washougal Fire 7
Gilbert Derek Marion County Fire District #1 7
Gremer Sean Boring Fire Dist. 7
Ham Marc portland fire and rescue 7
Harvey Derek Butte / Silverbow Fire Dept. 7
James Timothy Keizer Fire Dist. 7
Kendall Austin Silverton Fire Department 7
Kerr-Bryant Janina Clark County FD #13 7
Kramer Matthew Keizer Rural Fire District 7
Libby Roger Spokane Fire Department 7
Lile Brock Cowlitz 3 7
McCarthy Mark Butte-Silver Bow 7
McMahon Tyler Camas and Washougal Fire 7
Micheles Ricky Pasco Fire Department 7
Neiwert Darin Spokane Fire Dept. 7
Noyola Gabriel Grant County Fire District 8 7
O'Donnell Casey Sandy Rural fire district 7
Orseth Ryan Central Kitsap 7
Patterson Ryn Springfield Fire and Life Safety 7
Pilkinton Robert spokane co. fire dist. 4 7
Randahl Layton Gig Harbor Fire & Medic One 7
Reed Averitt Portland Fire and Rescue 7
Scoles Philip Keizer Fire District 7
Simpson Jim Keizer Fire Dist. 7
Steffen Graham Junction City Fire and Rescue 7
Stenek Canaan Brownsville Fire Dist. 7
Winfrey Levi Banks Fire District #13 7
Wollam Theodore Tualatin valley Fire And Rescue 7








BATTALION 8


Last  First Department Name Battalion
Akerman Josh Keizer Fire District 8
Baker Adam Tualatin Valley Fire & Rescue 8
Bowen Stephenie Portland Fire and Rescue 8
Bross Dustin Camas and Washougal Fire 8
Butler Corey Lynden Fire Department 8
Doble Matt Butte-Silver Bow 8
Dundon Brian Portland Fire and Rescue 8
Goodlet Ed East Pierce Fire & Rescue 8
Hohl Tyler Portland Fire & Rescue 8
Kaiel Mark Portand Fire & Rescue 8
Lougeay Ryan Portland Fire and Rescue 8
Madura Brandon Woodburn Fire District 8
Martin Craig Cascade Locks Fire\EMS 8
Morton Michael Forest Grove Fire and Rescue 8
Pezzulo Christine Portland Fire and Rescue 8
Pratt Kevin portland fire and rescue 8
Ranney Martin Lacey Fire District 3 8
Rumbles Matt Vancouver Fire Department 8
Soltwisch Mike Douglas County Fire District #2 8
Stenstrom Jasper Benton County Fire District #2 8
Stevenson Ben Keizer Fire District 8
Stewart Matthew Jackson County Fire District 5 8
Surber Ashlee Northern Lakes Fire 8
Tarkir Chris Eastside Fire & Rescue Local 2878 8
Tierney James Camas Fire Department 8
Tyler Rich Portland Fire & Rescue 8
Ulrich Curtis Jackson County Fire District #5 8
Vera Stephen East Co. Fire and Rescue 8
Waechter Josh Douglas Co. Fire Dist. 2 8
White Stew Portland Fire and Rescue 8
Wickstrom Mike Walla Walla County Fire District 5 8
Zollner Jason Portland Airport Fire and Rescue 8